Language

КАЛЕНДАРЬ. Дивизион 2

1-й круг                         

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ИГРА / МЕРОПРИЯТИЕ Место проведения
05-07.09.22   Сдача контрольных нормативов Домашние площадки
10.09.22 (сб.)  15.00 Сб.2006 – Гомель-2 Минск (РЦОР)
10.09.22 (сб.)  13.00 Звезда – Витебчанка-2 Минск (РЦОР)
14.09.22 (ср.)  17.00 Березина-2 – Городничанка-2 Бобруйск, ФОК Техас
19-24.09.22   ОДМ 2006-7
26.09-03.10.22   УТС Сборной-2006; турнир
08.10.22 (сб.)   Городничанка-2 — Гомель-2 Гродно
09.10.22 (вс.)   Витебчанка-2 — Сб.2006 Витебск
09.10.22 (вс.)   Березина-2 – Звезда Бобруйск
16.10.22 (вс.)   Гомель-2 — Витебчанка-2 Гомель
16.10.22 (вс.)   Сб.2006 – Березина-2 Минск (РЦОР)
16.10.22 (вс.)   Звезда – Городничанка-2 Минск (РЦОР)
23.10.22 (вс.)   Витебчанка-2 — Березина-2 Витебск
23.10.22 (вс.)   Городничанка-2 — Сб.2006 Гродно
23.10.22 (вс.)   Гомель-2 — Звезда Гомель
02.11.22 (ср.)   Звезда – Сб.2006 Минск (РЦОР)
02.11.22 (ср.)   Березина-2 – Гомель-2 Бобруйск
02.11.22 (ср.)   Городничанка-2 — Витебчанка-2 Гродно

2-й круг

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ИГРА / МЕРОПРИЯТИЕ Место проведения
12.11.22 (сб.)   Звезда – Березина-2 Минск (РЦОР)
12.11.22 (сб.)   Гомель-2 — Городничанка-2 Гомель
13.11.22 (вс.)   Сб.2006 – Витебчанка-2 Минск (РЦОР)
23.11.22 (ср.)   Витебчанка-2 — Звезда Витебск
23.11.22 (ср.)   Гомель-2 — Сб.2006 Гомель
23.11.22 (ср.)   Городничанка-2 — Березина-2 Гродно
30.11.22 (ср.)   Березина-2 – Сб.2006 Бобруйск
30.11.22 (ср.)   Витебчанка-2 — Гомель-2 Витебск
30.11.22 (ср.)   Городничанка-2 — Звезда Гродно
07.12.22 (ср.)   Березина-2 – Витебчанка-2 Бобруйск
07.12.22 (ср.)   Сб.2006 – Городничанка-2 Минск (РЦОР)
07.12.22 (ср.)   Звезда – Гомель-2 Минск (РЦОР)
17.12.22 (сб.)   Сб.2006 – Звезда Минск (РЦОР)
18.12.22 (вс.)   Гомель-2 — Березина-2 Гомель
18.12.22 (вс.)   Витебчанка-2 — Городничанка-2 Витебск

3-й круг

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ИГРА / МЕРОПРИЯТИЕ Место проведения
09-13.01.23   Сдача контрольных нормативов Домашние площадки
22.01.23 (вс.)   Городничанка-2 — Гомель-2 Гродно
22.01.23 (вс.)   Витебчанка-2 — Сб.2006 Витебск
22.01.23 (вс.)   Березина-2 – Звезда Бобруйск
28.01.23 (сб.)   Звезда – Витебчанка-2 Минск (РЦОР)
28.01.23 (сб.)   Березина-2 – Городничанка-2 Бобруйск
29.01.23 (вс.)   Сб.2006 – Гомель-2 Минск (РЦОР)
05.02.23 (вс.)   Гомель-2 — Витебчанка-2 Гомель
05.02.23 (вс.)   Сб.2006 – Березина-2 Минск (РЦОР)
05.02.23 (вс.)   Звезда – Городничанка-2 Минск (РЦОР)
12.02.23 (вс.)   Витебчанка-2 — Березина-2 Витебск
12.02.23 (вс.)   Городничанка-2 — Сб.2006 Гродно
12.02.23 (вс.)   Гомель-2 — Звезда Гомель
18.02.23 (сб.)   Звезда – Сб.2006 Минск (РЦОР)
19.02.23 (вс.)   Березина-2 – Гомель-2 Бобруйск
19.02.23 (вс.)   Городничанка-2 — Витебчанка-2 Гродно
28.02-05.03.23   ОДМ 2006-7