Language

Мужчины. Дивизион 1

Мужчины. Дивизион 1

03.09.2022 17:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
ничья
33 : 33
ничья
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
04.09.2022 15:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
победа
37 : 32
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
07.09.2022 17:00
Минск, ДС "Уручье"
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
поражение
32 : 33
победа
Гомель (мужчины)
07.09.2022 18:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
31 : 23
поражение
Аист Китая
10.09.2022 14:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
победа
35 : 26
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
14.09.2022 17:30
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
поражение
26 : 37
победа
СКА Минск
14.09.2022 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
ничья
28 : 28
ничья
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
14.09.2022 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
поражение
26 : 33
победа
БГК «Мешков Брест»
17.09.2022 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
35 : 25
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
17.09.2022 17:30
Минск, ДС "Уручье"
СКА Минск
победа
36 : 27
поражение
Аист Китая
17.09.2022 17:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
поражение
25 : 31
победа
Машека (Могилев)
21.09.2022 18:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
поражение
29 : 31
победа
Гомель (мужчины)
21.09.2022 19:00
Минск, ДС "Уручье"
СКА Минск
ничья
27 : 27
ничья
БГК «Мешков Брест»
24.09.2022 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
20 : 44
победа
СКА Минск
25.09.2022 17:30
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
победа
32 : 30
поражение
Гомель (мужчины)
28.09.2022 19:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
- -
- VS -
- -
БГК «Мешков Брест»
01.10.2022 12:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
- -
- VS -
- -
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
05.10.2022 00:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
- -
- VS -
- -
Аист Китая
05.10.2022 13:30
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
- -
- VS -
- -
Машека (Могилев)
05.10.2022 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
- -
- VS -
- -
СКА Минск
19.10.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
- -
- VS -
- -
Кронон (Гродно)
19.10.2022 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
- -
- VS -
- -
Гомель (мужчины)
19.10.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
- -
- VS -
- -
Машека (Могилев)
22.10.2022 00:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
- -
- VS -
- -
БГК «Мешков Брест»
22.10.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
- -
- VS -
- -
СКА Минск
22.10.2022 13:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
- -
- VS -
- -
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
23.10.2022 00:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
- -
- VS -
- -
Машека (Могилев)
26.10.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
- -
- VS -
- -
Кронон (Гродно)
02.11.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
- -
- VS -
- -
Аист Китая
02.11.2022 00:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
- -
- VS -
- -
Гомель (мужчины)
05.11.2022 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
- -
- VS -
- -
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
05.11.2022 00:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
- -
- VS -
- -
Машека (Могилев)
05.11.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
- -
- VS -
- -
Гомель (мужчины)
09.11.2022 00:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
- -
- VS -
- -
Аист Китая
16.11.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
- -
- VS -
- -
БГК «Мешков Брест»
19.11.2022 00:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
- -
- VS -
- -
Аист Китая
19.11.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
- -
- VS -
- -
Кронон (Гродно)
19.11.2022 00:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
- -
- VS -
- -
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
23.11.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА-РГУОР
- -
- VS -
- -
СКА Минск
23.11.2022 00:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
- -
- VS -
- -
БГК «Мешков Брест»
26.11.2022 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
- -
- VS -
- -
СКА Минск
08.12.2022 00:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
- -
- VS -
- -
Машека (Могилев)