Language

РГУОР-Сборная-2004

Результаты

14.05.2022 11:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
25 : 28
победа
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
07.05.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
27 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
30.04.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
победа
25 : 21
поражение
Березина
13.04.2022 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
36 : 22
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
09.04.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
27 : 32
победа
Берестье
02.04.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 37
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
25.03.2022 16:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
35 : 19
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
19.03.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
победа
34 : 29
поражение
Звезда
12.03.2022 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
28 : 23
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
19.02.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 26
победа
Витебчанка
16.02.2022 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
26 : 31
победа
Городничанка
09.02.2022 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
30 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
05.02.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
16 : 33
победа
Гомель (женщины)
29.01.2022 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
39 : 22
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
18.12.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
29 : 50
победа
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
11.12.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
27 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
04.12.2021 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
29 : 34
победа
Березина
27.11.2021 13:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
31 : 27
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
13.11.2021 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
19 : 32
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
06.11.2021 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
29 : 22
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
30.10.2021 13:00
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 27
победа
Берестье
23.10.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
победа
31 : 26
поражение
Звезда
16.10.2021 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
30 : 27
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
26.09.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
22 : 33
победа
Витебчанка
18.09.2021 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
17 : 26
победа
Городничанка
11.09.2021 13:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
38 : 28
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
04.09.2021 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 34
победа
Гомель (женщины)
28.08.2021 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
46 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004