Language

РГУОР-Сборная-2004

Результаты

15.05.2021 14:30
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
победа
26 : 25
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
08.05.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
38 : 21
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
05.05.2021 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
20 : 31
победа
Березина
28.04.2021 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
36 : 28
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
03.04.2021 14:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
27 : 32
победа
Городничанка
27.03.2021 14:30
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
18 : 36
победа
Гомель (женщины)
24.03.2021 17:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
42 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
06.03.2021 14:30
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
27 : 31
победа
Звезда
27.02.2021 13:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
35 : 20
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
24.02.2021 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
28 : 36
победа
Витебчанка
17.02.2021 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 31
победа
Берестье
13.02.2021 17:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
39 : 28
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
06.02.2021 16:30
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
25 : 39
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
23.01.2021 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
35 : 16
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
13.01.2021 18:30
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
40 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
27.12.2020 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
37 : 21
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
24.12.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
20 : 34
победа
Гомель (женщины)
18.12.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
победа
42 : 27
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
15.12.2020 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
26 : 36
победа
Березина
18.11.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
28 : 39
победа
Городничанка
04.11.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
29 : 41
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
28.10.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
27 : 33
победа
Звезда
21.10.2020 17:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
36 : 20
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
14.10.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 30
победа
Витебчанка
07.10.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
20 : 40
победа
Берестье
23.09.2020 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
34 : 18
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
16.09.2020 17:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
44 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
09.09.2020 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
44 : 12
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004