Language

Результаты

14.05.2022 11:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
25 : 28
победа
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
07.05.2022 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
46 : 28
поражение
Звезда
30.04.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
29 : 33
победа
Витебчанка
13.04.2022 18:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
51 : 22
поражение
Звезда
09.04.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
23 : 42
победа
Гомель (женщины)
02.04.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
26 : 42
победа
Городничанка
26.03.2022 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
56 : 20
поражение
Звезда
19.03.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
победа
34 : 29
поражение
Звезда
12.03.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
42 : 26
поражение
Звезда
19.02.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
25 : 42
победа
Березина
16.02.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
22 : 51
победа
Берестье
09.02.2022 18:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
52 : 31
поражение
Звезда
05.02.2022 11:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
25 : 55
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
30.01.2022 12:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
28 : 41
победа
Городничанка
23.01.2022 14:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
39 : 25
поражение
Звезда
15.01.2022 17:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
51 : 27
поражение
Звезда
18.12.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
29 : 50
победа
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
11.12.2021 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
49 : 33
поражение
Звезда
04.12.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
25 : 41
победа
Витебчанка
27.11.2021 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
43 : 29
поражение
Звезда
20.11.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
28 : 44
победа
Гомель (женщины)
13.11.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
37 : 46
победа
Городничанка
06.11.2021 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
54 : 16
поражение
Звезда
31.10.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Витебчанка
ничья
33 : 33
ничья
Звезда
29.10.2021 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
30 : 36
победа
Березина
23.10.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
победа
31 : 26
поражение
Звезда
20.10.2021 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
31 : 37
победа
Березина
16.10.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
33 : 22
поражение
Звезда
13.10.2021 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
33 : 44
победа
Берестье
11.09.2021 13:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
42 : 17
поражение
Звезда
04.09.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
21 : 64
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
28.08.2021 14:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
35 : 27
поражение
Звезда