Language

БГУФК-СКА

Предстоящие матчи

22.05.2024 18:00
Минск, ДС "Уручье"
СКА Минск
- -
- VS -
- -
БГУФК-СКА

Результаты

05.05.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
победа
40 : 27
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
01.05.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
33 : 34
победа
Кронон (Гродно)
27.04.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
победа
34 : 31
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
20.04.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
38 : 35
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
13.04.2024 13:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
35 : 37
победа
БГУФК-СКА
06.04.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
36 : 43
победа
БГК «Мешков Брест»
03.04.2024 18:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
38 : 33
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
30.03.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
24 : 23
поражение
Машека (Могилев)
27.03.2024 18:15
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
поражение
42 : 43
победа
БГУФК-СКА
23.03.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
27 : 38
победа
Машека (Могилев)
02.03.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
36 : 37
победа
Кронон (Гродно)
24.02.2024 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
43 : 23
поражение
Гомель (мужчины)
17.02.2024 13:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
поражение
32 : 34
победа
БГУФК-СКА
10.02.2024 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
40 : 29
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
03.02.2024 15:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
28 : 33
победа
СКА Минск
27.01.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
28 : 32
победа
БГУФК-СКА
17.01.2024 18:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
победа
33 : 27
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
13.01.2024 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
31 : 41
победа
БГК «Мешков Брест»
17.12.2023 13:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
поражение
27 : 29
победа
БГУФК-СКА
10.12.2023 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
победа
30 : 22
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
03.12.2023 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
29 : 36
победа
БГК «Мешков Брест»
29.11.2023 15:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
53 : 33
поражение
РГУОР-2006
19.11.2023 17:30
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
поражение
25 : 33
победа
БГУФК-СКА
11.11.2023 13:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
42 : 34
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
22.10.2023 16:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
Аист Китая
поражение
29 : 39
победа
БГУФК-СКА
18.10.2023 17:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
27 : 28
победа
Гомель (мужчины)
07.10.2023 14:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
32 : 36
победа
СКА Минск
04.10.2023 18:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
32 : 23
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
23.09.2023 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-2006
поражение
30 : 48
победа
БГУФК-СКА
20.09.2023 15:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
40 : 31
поражение
Машека (Могилев)
09.09.2023 14:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
победа
35 : 32
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
06.09.2023 17:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
победа
36 : 24
поражение
Аист Китая