Language

БГУФК-СКА

Результаты

23.05.2021 16:30
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
«Машека» (Могилев)
победа
30 : 26
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
15.05.2021 16:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
победа
38 : 36
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
08.05.2021 16:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
28 : 36
победа
БГК «Мешков Брест»
18.04.2021 13:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
40 : 42
победа
РГУОР-Сборная-2002
14.04.2021 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
«Кронон» (Гродно)
поражение
30 : 36
победа
БГУФК-СКА
28.03.2021 13:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
победа
37 : 32
поражение
«Гомель» (мужчины)
24.03.2021 17:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
30 : 31
победа
«Машека» (Могилев)
18.03.2021 16:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
30 : 40
победа
СКА Минск
27.02.2021 13:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
42 : 29
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
21.02.2021 12:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2002
поражение
23 : 24
победа
БГУФК-СКА
13.02.2021 18:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
27 : 32
победа
«Кронон» (Гродно)
03.02.2021 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
«Гомель» (мужчины)
победа
37 : 30
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
05.12.2020 15:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
23 : 40
победа
БГК «Мешков Брест»
02.12.2020 17:00
Минск, ДС "Уручье"
СКА Минск
победа
28 : 24
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
18.11.2020 17:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
победа
40 : 31
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2002
24.10.2020 16:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
«Кронон» (Гродно)
победа
30 : 29
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
18.10.2020 15:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
«Машека» (Могилев)
победа
30 : 27
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
10.10.2020 12:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
26 : 37
победа
«Гомель» (мужчины)
07.10.2020 17:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
35 : 38
победа
«Машека» (Могилев)
03.10.2020 13:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
35 : 43
победа
СКА Минск
26.09.2020 13:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК «Мешков Брест»
победа
37 : 32
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
19.09.2020 13:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
26 : 32
победа
«Кронон» (Гродно)
16.09.2020 19:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2002
ничья
34 : 34
ничья
БГУФК-СКА
09.09.2020 19:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
«Гомель» (мужчины)
победа
36 : 34
поражение
БГУФК-СКА