Language

Кронон (Гродно)

Результаты

25.04.2020 14:30
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
победа
35 : 32
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
28.03.2020 19:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
победа
28 : 27
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
21.03.2020 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
25 : 27
победа
Машека (Могилев)
18.03.2020 19:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
26 : 27
победа
СКА Минск
14.03.2020 18:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК им. Мешкова
победа
46 : 32
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
01.03.2020 13:30
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
победа
27 : 22
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
26.02.2020 19:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
СКА Минск
победа
37 : 30
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
19.02.2020 19:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
победа
37 : 31
поражение
Гомель (мужчины)
09.02.2020 14:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
победа
38 : 29
поражение
БГУФК-СКА
05.02.2020 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
29 : 36
победа
БГК им. Мешкова
01.02.2020 15:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
поражение
26 : 32
победа
Кронон (Гродно)
26.01.2020 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК им. Мешкова
победа
33 : 27
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
08.12.2019 15:00
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
31 : 36
победа
Кронон (Гродно)
04.12.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
30 : 32
победа
Машека (Могилев)
30.11.2019 19:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
победа
35 : 28
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
27.11.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
23 : 42
победа
СКА Минск
13.11.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
29 : 33
победа
БГК им. Мешкова
03.11.2019 15:00
Могилев, с/к "Олимпиец"
Машека (Могилев)
поражение
25 : 31
победа
Кронон (Гродно)
30.10.2019 19:00
Минск, ДС "Уручье"
СКА Минск
победа
35 : 26
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
16.10.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
26 : 32
победа
БГУФК-СКА
02.10.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
победа
25 : 24
поражение
Гомель (мужчины)
25.09.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
26 : 39
победа
СКА Минск
14.09.2019 19:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (мужчины)
победа
33 : 28
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)
08.09.2019 13:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Кронон (Гродно)
поражение
31 : 37
победа
Машека (Могилев)
04.09.2019 17:30
Минск, БГУФК
БГУФК-СКА
поражение
33 : 37
победа
Кронон (Гродно)
31.08.2019 16:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
БГК им. Мешкова
победа
38 : 19
поражение
Кронон (Гродно)