Language

Предстоящие матчи

11.04.2020 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
- -
- VS -
- -
БНТУ-БелАЗ
18.04.2020 00:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
- -
- VS -
- -
Берестье
24.04.2020 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
- -
- VS -
- -
Городничанка
29.04.2020 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
- -
- VS -
- -
Гомель (женщины)
02.05.2020 00:00
Минск, БГУФК
БНТУ-БелАЗ
- -
- VS -
- -
Берестье
08.05.2020 00:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
- -
- VS -
- -
Берестье

Результаты

18.03.2020 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
34 : 29
поражение
Березина
11.03.2020 16:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
27 : 33
победа
Берестье
07.03.2020 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
38 : 16
поражение
Берестье
04.03.2020 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
37 : 44
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
19.02.2020 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
26 : 32
победа
Берестье
15.02.2020 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
поражение
27 : 31
победа
Берестье
12.02.2020 14:30
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
33 : 34
победа
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
01.02.2020 13:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
40 : 26
поражение
Берестье
29.01.2020 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
23 : 41
победа
Гомель (женщины)
25.01.2020 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
25 : 37
победа
Городничанка
22.01.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
ничья
29 : 29
ничья
Берестье
18.01.2020 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
34 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
04.12.2019 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
30 : 32
победа
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
30.11.2019 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
31 : 30
поражение
Берестье
16.11.2019 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
28 : 30
победа
Березина
09.11.2019 14:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
ничья
29 : 29
ничья
Берестье
06.11.2019 18:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
52 : 16
поражение
Берестье
30.10.2019 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
38 : 47
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
23.10.2019 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
22 : 39
победа
Гомель (женщины)
05.10.2019 13:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
30 : 24
поражение
Берестье
02.10.2019 16:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
29 : 25
поражение
Витебчанка
14.09.2019 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
победа
26 : 21
поражение
Берестье
08.09.2019 12:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
ничья
22 : 22
ничья
Городничанка
04.09.2019 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
32 : 17
поражение
Берестье