Language

Результаты

22.05.2022 13:00
Новогрудок, ФОК "Лидер"
Городничанка
победа
33 : 32
поражение
Берестье
21.05.2022 18:30
Новогрудок, ФОК "Лидер"
Берестье
поражение
24 : 37
победа
Гомель (женщины)
14.05.2022 19:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
29 : 22
поражение
Городничанка
07.05.2022 14:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
44 : 35
поражение
Берестье
30.04.2022 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
29 : 30
победа
Гомель (женщины)
13.04.2022 18:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
51 : 22
поражение
Звезда
09.04.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
27 : 32
победа
Берестье
02.04.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
28 : 31
победа
Берестье
26.03.2022 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
31 : 27
поражение
Березина
19.03.2022 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
24 : 27
победа
Берестье
12.03.2022 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
29 : 26
поражение
Берестье
19.02.2022 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
33 : 38
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
16.02.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
22 : 51
победа
Берестье
09.02.2022 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
30 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
05.02.2022 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
28 : 33
победа
Берестье
30.01.2022 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
27 : 31
победа
Берестье
23.01.2022 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
39 : 27
поражение
Березина
15.01.2022 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
32 : 25
поражение
Витебчанка
18.12.2021 16:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
28 : 24
поражение
Городничанка
08.12.2021 17:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
40 : 31
поражение
Берестье
04.12.2021 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
25 : 32
победа
Гомель (женщины)
27.11.2021 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
43 : 29
поражение
Звезда
24.11.2021 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
24 : 34
победа
Берестье
06.11.2021 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
37 : 31
поражение
Березина
03.11.2021 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
26 : 29
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
30.10.2021 13:00
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 27
победа
Берестье
23.10.2021 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
34 : 32
поражение
Берестье
16.10.2021 18:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
29 : 25
поражение
Берестье
13.10.2021 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
33 : 44
победа
Берестье
11.09.2021 13:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
38 : 28
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
04.09.2021 13:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
поражение
28 : 45
победа
Берестье
01.09.2021 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
37 : 28
поражение
Витебчанка