Language

Результаты

23.03.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
43 : 25
поражение
Березина
17.03.2024 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
23 : 32
победа
Гомель (женщины)
13.03.2024 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
22 : 35
победа
Берестье
09.03.2024 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
40 : 19
поражение
Березина
21.02.2024 17:00
Ушачи, ФОК "Юность-Ушачи"
Витебчанка
поражение
31 : 33
победа
Березина
14.02.2024 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
31 : 32
победа
Городничанка
10.02.2024 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
38 : 26
поражение
Березина
03.02.2024 14:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
26 : 39
победа
Городничанка
27.01.2024 19:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
36 : 29
поражение
Березина
21.01.2024 16:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
31 : 36
победа
Березина
17.01.2024 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
31 : 38
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
13.01.2024 14:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
42 : 31
поражение
Витебчанка
23.12.2023 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
37 : 30
поражение
Березина
17.12.2023 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
23 : 34
победа
Гомель (женщины)
13.12.2023 15:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
34 : 30
поражение
Берестье
09.12.2023 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
поражение
34 : 36
победа
Березина
02.12.2023 14:00
Ушачи, ФОК "Юность-Ушачи"
Витебчанка
поражение
32 : 47
победа
Березина
18.11.2023 14:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
26 : 31
победа
Городничанка
12.11.2023 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
39 : 31
поражение
Березина
08.11.2023 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
30 : 29
поражение
Березина
04.11.2023 14:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
31 : 32
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
28.10.2023 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
38 : 20
поражение
Витебчанка
25.10.2023 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
38 : 26
поражение
Березина
21.10.2023 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
28 : 43
победа
Гомель (женщины)
04.10.2023 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
29 : 25
поражение
Берестье
30.09.2023 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
38 : 28
поражение
Березина
24.09.2023 16:00
Ушачи, ФОК "Юность-Ушачи"
Витебчанка
поражение
27 : 38
победа
Березина
20.09.2023 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
24 : 36
победа
Городничанка
16.09.2023 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
34 : 20
поражение
Березина
10.09.2023 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
36 : 25
поражение
Березина
06.09.2023 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
28 : 38
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
02.09.2023 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
ничья
32 : 32
ничья
Витебчанка