Language

Результаты

18.03.2020 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
34 : 29
поражение
Березина
11.03.2020 17:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
поражение
24 : 42
победа
Гомель (женщины)
07.03.2020 14:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
33 : 28
поражение
Березина
04.03.2020 17:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
ничья
17 : 17
ничья
Городничанка
26.02.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
победа
37 : 33
поражение
Березина
22.02.2020 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
27 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
15.02.2020 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
поражение
27 : 31
победа
Берестье
08.02.2020 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
поражение
24 : 27
победа
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
01.02.2020 14:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
33 : 29
поражение
Березина
29.01.2020 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
Березина
поражение
26 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
25.01.2020 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
32 : 26
поражение
Березина
18.01.2020 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
42 : 22
поражение
Березина
07.12.2019 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
поражение
13 : 38
победа
Гомель (женщины)
27.11.2019 17:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
28 : 27
поражение
Городничанка
16.11.2019 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
28 : 30
победа
Березина
06.11.2019 17:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
49 : 32
поражение
Березина
02.11.2019 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
30 : 29
поражение
Витебчанка
23.10.2019 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
победа
33 : 25
поражение
Березина
12.10.2019 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
29 : 16
поражение
Березина
05.10.2019 13:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
30 : 24
поражение
Берестье
02.10.2019 18:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
40 : 29
поражение
Березина
21.09.2019 13:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
34 : 30
поражение
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
07.09.2019 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
30 : 31
победа
Березина
31.08.2019 11:30
Минск, РЦОР
Березина
поражение
26 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ