Language

Гомель (женщины)

Предстоящие матчи

08.02.2023 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
- -
- VS -
- -
Городничанка
15.02.2023 18:30
Минск, Дом гандбола
БНТУ-БелАЗ
- -
- VS -
- -
Гомель (женщины)
22.02.2023 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
- -
- VS -
- -
Берестье

Результаты

01.02.2023 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
27 : 31
победа
Гомель (женщины)
25.01.2023 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
36 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
21.01.2023 13:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
25 : 24
поражение
Витебчанка
18.01.2023 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
37 : 39
победа
Гомель (женщины)
21.12.2022 14:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
22 : 34
победа
Гомель (женщины)
10.12.2022 15:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
26 : 20
поражение
БНТУ-БелАЗ
03.12.2022 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
41 : 30
поражение
Березина
23.11.2022 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
19 : 41
победа
Гомель (женщины)
12.11.2022 13:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
28 : 38
победа
Гомель (женщины)
09.11.2022 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
34 : 23
поражение
Берестье
22.10.2022 14:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
30 : 23
поражение
Гомель (женщины)
15.10.2022 13:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
27 : 24
поражение
Городничанка
08.10.2022 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
28 : 38
победа
Гомель (женщины)
21.09.2022 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
36 : 25
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
14.09.2022 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
27 : 36
победа
Гомель (женщины)
07.09.2022 18:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
32 : 27
поражение
Витебчанка
02.09.2022 17:30
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
27 : 22
поражение
БНТУ-БелАЗ