Language

Городничанка

Предстоящие матчи

09.03.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
- -
- VS -
- -
Витебчанка

Результаты

21.02.2024 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
31 : 33
победа
Гомель (женщины)
14.02.2024 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
31 : 32
победа
Городничанка
10.02.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
28 : 22
поражение
Берестье
03.02.2024 14:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
26 : 39
победа
Городничанка
27.01.2024 19:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
36 : 29
поражение
Березина
21.01.2024 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
39 : 36
поражение
БНТУ-БелАЗ
17.01.2024 17:00
Ушачи, ФОК "Юность-Ушачи"
Витебчанка
поражение
25 : 39
победа
Городничанка
13.01.2024 18:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
31 : 29
поражение
Городничанка
23.12.2023 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
37 : 30
поражение
Березина
17.12.2023 14:30
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
31 : 30
поражение
Городничанка
13.12.2023 17:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
34 : 29
поражение
Городничанка
09.12.2023 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
39 : 28
поражение
Витебчанка
02.12.2023 19:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
31 : 29
поражение
Гомель (женщины)
18.11.2023 14:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
26 : 31
победа
Городничанка
12.11.2023 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
31 : 27
поражение
Берестье
08.11.2023 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
31 : 33
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
04.11.2023 16:30
Ушачи, ФОК "Юность-Ушачи"
Витебчанка
поражение
29 : 43
победа
Городничанка
28.10.2023 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
ничья
30 : 30
ничья
Городничанка
25.10.2023 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
38 : 26
поражение
Березина
21.10.2023 15:30
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
22 : 28
победа
Городничанка
04.10.2023 17:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
35 : 27
поражение
Городничанка
30.09.2023 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
45 : 18
поражение
Витебчанка
24.09.2023 16:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
28 : 35
победа
Гомель (женщины)
20.09.2023 17:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
поражение
24 : 36
победа
Городничанка
16.09.2023 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
29 : 24
поражение
Берестье
10.09.2023 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
24 : 25
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
06.09.2023 17:00
Ушачи, ФОК "Юность-Ушачи"
Витебчанка
поражение
24 : 48
победа
Городничанка
02.09.2023 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
ничья
27 : 27
ничья
Городничанка