Language

БНТУ-БелАЗ

Предстоящие матчи

11.04.2020 00:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
- -
- VS -
- -
БНТУ-БелАЗ
18.04.2020 00:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
- -
- VS -
- -
Городничанка
24.04.2020 00:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
- -
- VS -
- -
Гомель (женщины)
29.04.2020 00:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
- -
- VS -
- -
БНТУ-БелАЗ
02.05.2020 00:00
Минск, БГУФК
БНТУ-БелАЗ
- -
- VS -
- -
Берестье
08.05.2020 00:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
- -
- VS -
- -
БНТУ-БелАЗ

Результаты

18.03.2020 19:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
поражение
25 : 26
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
11.03.2020 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
поражение
35 : 40
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
07.03.2020 14:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
33 : 28
поражение
Березина
04.03.2020 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
37 : 44
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
26.02.2020 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
35 : 23
поражение
Городничанка
19.02.2020 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
31 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
15.02.2020 14:00
Минск, Дом гандбола
БНТУ-БелАЗ
ничья
20 : 20
ничья
Гомель (женщины)
08.02.2020 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
23 : 34
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
01.02.2020 13:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
40 : 26
поражение
Берестье
29.01.2020 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
Березина
поражение
26 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
23.01.2020 16:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
29 : 21
поражение
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
22.01.2020 15:30
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
23 : 39
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
14.12.2019 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
29 : 18
поражение
БНТУ-БелАЗ
06.12.2019 17:00
Спортзал БНТУ
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
поражение
23 : 31
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
28.11.2019 14:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
43 : 24
поражение
Городничанка
06.11.2019 17:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
49 : 32
поражение
Березина
30.10.2019 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
поражение
38 : 47
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
26.10.2019 14:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
35 : 16
поражение
Витебчанка
23.10.2019 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
поражение
32 : 48
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
05.10.2019 14:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
поражение
24 : 25
победа
Гомель (женщины)
18.09.2019 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
19 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
11.09.2019 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
51 : 24
поражение
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
04.09.2019 17:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
32 : 17
поражение
Берестье
31.08.2019 11:30
Минск, РЦОР
Березина
поражение
26 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ