Language

Витебчанка

Результаты

18.03.2020 17:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
35 : 24
поражение
Витебчанка
11.03.2020 16:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
27 : 33
победа
Берестье
04.03.2020 16:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
34 : 31
поражение
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
26.02.2020 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
20 : 44
поражение
Гомель (женщины)
22.02.2020 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
27 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
19.02.2020 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
31 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
15.02.2020 19:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
16 : 24
победа
Городничанка
08.02.2020 17:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
35 : 18
поражение
Витебчанка
01.02.2020 15:00
Спортзал БНТУ
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
победа
33 : 25
поражение
Витебчанка
25.01.2020 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
32 : 26
поражение
Березина
22.01.2020 15:30
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
23 : 39
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
18.01.2020 15:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
34 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
07.12.2019 15:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
32 : 25
поражение
Витебчанка
30.11.2019 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
31 : 30
поражение
Берестье
09.11.2019 14:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
31 : 35
победа
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
02.11.2019 14:00
Белыничи, ФОК "Друть"
Березина
победа
30 : 29
поражение
Витебчанка
30.10.2019 17:30
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
22 : 44
победа
Гомель (женщины)
26.10.2019 14:00
Спортзал БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
35 : 16
поражение
Витебчанка
12.10.2019 14:00
Минск, РЦОР
РЦОР-БНТУ-2
поражение
24 : 27
победа
Витебчанка
05.10.2019 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
27 : 32
победа
Городничанка
02.10.2019 16:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
29 : 25
поражение
Витебчанка
18.09.2019 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
19 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
07.09.2019 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
30 : 31
победа
Березина
31.08.2019 16:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
47 : 11
поражение
Витебчанка