Language

Витебчанка

Результаты

14.05.2022 16:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
29 : 27
поражение
Витебчанка
07.05.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
27 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
30.04.2022 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
29 : 33
победа
Витебчанка
13.04.2022 18:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
38 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
09.04.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
33 : 38
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
02.04.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
28 : 31
победа
Берестье
26.03.2022 13:00
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
30 : 26
поражение
Витебчанка
19.03.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
22 : 30
победа
Березина
12.03.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
42 : 26
поражение
Звезда
19.02.2022 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
23 : 26
победа
Витебчанка
16.02.2022 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
23 : 42
победа
Гомель (женщины)
09.02.2022 17:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
48 : 31
поражение
Витебчанка
05.02.2022 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
21 : 30
победа
Городничанка
15.01.2022 14:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
32 : 25
поражение
Витебчанка
18.12.2021 13:00
Бобруйск, ФОК "Техас"
Березина
победа
24 : 23
поражение
Витебчанка
11.12.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
27 : 24
поражение
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
04.12.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Звезда
поражение
25 : 41
победа
Витебчанка
27.11.2021 14:00
Гомель, Дворец игровых видов спорта
Гомель (женщины)
победа
37 : 17
поражение
Витебчанка
24.11.2021 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
24 : 34
победа
Берестье
17.11.2021 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
32 : 42
победа
БНТУ-БелАЗ
06.11.2021 16:30
Гродно, Спорткомплекс
Городничанка
победа
25 : 24
поражение
Витебчанка
31.10.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
Витебчанка
ничья
33 : 33
ничья
Звезда
30.10.2021 15:00
Минск, РЦОР
Березина
победа
32 : 26
поражение
Витебчанка
23.10.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
25 : 31
победа
Березина
16.10.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
победа
33 : 22
поражение
Звезда
26.09.2021 13:00
Минск, РЦОР
РГУОР-Сборная-2004
поражение
22 : 33
победа
Витебчанка
18.09.2021 15:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
поражение
20 : 38
победа
Гомель (женщины)
11.09.2021 13:00
Минск, с/к БНТУ
БНТУ-БелАЗ
победа
49 : 27
поражение
Витебчанка
08.09.2021 17:00
Витебский район, с/к "Лужесно"
Витебчанка
ничья
26 : 26
ничья
Городничанка
01.09.2021 17:00
Брест, ДС "Виктория"
Берестье
победа
37 : 28
поражение
Витебчанка